# Club W L T GF GA PTS
1Serbian White Eagles1224391640
2Toronto Croatia1043451633
3SC Waterloo953282430
4York Region Shooters971352828
5Toronto Atomic FC882353026
6Brampton City Utd775312726
7Brantford Galaxy792283523
8S.C. Scarborough567274322
9Burlington SC693343321
10Milton SC683273221
11London City692243620
12Niagara United112317506
# Club W L T GF GA PTS
1Toronto Atomic FC1--303
2Niagara United112317506
3S.C. Scarborough567274322
4Brantford Galaxy792283523
5Brampton City Utd1--3-3
6SC Waterloo-1--20
7Burlington SC--1221
8York Region Shooters-1--30
9Milton SC-1--2-
10Toronto Croatia 1--3-3
11Serbian White Eagles--1221
12London City--1331